Chacara Sao Joao Batista Villa
| Wi-Fi | Spa and relaxation Jacuzzi | Pets Pets allowed |
Located 4.3 km from the Hidden Waterfall, Chacara Sao Joao Batista Villa Joanopolis gives access to various tourist sites in the vicinity. Featuring a Jacuzzi, this 2-bathroom villa is suitable for 6 people.
Guests can enjoy the mountain view from the windows of the holiday home.
A full kitchen, along with an outdoor dining area, are available for dining. There is also a dishwasher to prepare your own meal. Guests can relax in a spacious garden with a terrace.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Jacuzzi
In the room
- Terrace
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Chacara Sao Joao Batista Villa?
Guests of Chacara Sao Joao Batista Villa can park their vehicle at a free private car park. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Chacara Sao Joao Batista Villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Chacara Sao Joao Batista Villa for check-in around 12:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Chacara Sao Joao Batista Villa?
A fully-equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Chacara Sao Joao Batista Villa. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this holiday home?
Yes, pets are allowed at this holiday home. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities offered at Chacara Sao Joao Batista Villa?
Guests at Chacara Sao Joao Batista Villa can relax with the on-site spa facilities, such as a hot tub.